Name not on the list?

Enter now!

Enterprise

22 entries

  Boat Name Crew Helm Club  
23351 Yhooh - Big Summer Blow Out james Hobson John Allen BCYC PAID
22501 Blue Job TO BE decided by ballot Alice Allen PAID
22152 E-Motive Amber Poulloin Gavin Poulloin Weymouth SC PAID
23089 Simply Red TBC Jonathan Woodward South Staffs PAID
23270 Kitty Carol Ford Phil Ford Bristol Corinthian YC PAID
22354 Boaty McBoatface Neil Schofield Phil Murray Tynemouth Sailing Club PAID
22273 Floating Assets Sarah Kincaid Nathan Batchelor Tynemouth SC PAID
23349 To Infirmity and Beyond Alan Skeens Ann Jackson Burghfield Sailing Club PAID
25000 Allen Fittings Ali Fry Vince. Horey King George S.C.  
23094 Indium Chris Brown Hilgard Muller Aldenham Sailing Club PAID
20518 Weeds boat Annabel Gardiner Colin Gardiner Tynemouth s c PAID
23140 M yaim is true Alison Leach Richard Leach Penarth Yacht Club PAID
20565 Misty Sophie Jones Neil Barrett Rutland Sailing Club PAID
22935 Malabar Beatrice Drury Chris Palmer Penarth Yacht Club PAID
22112 Tutu Won One Too Alison Robertson Morrish Charles Morrish St Mary's Loch S C PAID
22353 Rampage Katie Keam-George Lloyd Walker Leigh on sea SC PAID
23015 Wedg-E Becky Bradley Nick Jackson Burghfield Sailing Club PAID
22504 Flic en Flac David Barnett Peter Wilkes Tynemouth SC PAID
21891 Trident UK Jackie Gebhard David Gebhard Tynemouth SC  
22901 Out of the blue Megan Ward Paul Young Midland Sailing Club PAID
23193 Flashback Enid Marshall Francis Marshall Looe PAID
23384 Peak Dinghy Maxine Sadler Tim Sadler Yorkshire Dales SC PAID

Lark

13 entries

  Boat Name Crew Helm Club  
2527 Floozie Ruth Johnson Adam Parry Netley SC PAID
2507 MR Bruce Katie Ward James Ward Warsash S.C PAID
2496 Nelly The Elephant Eluned Jones Steve Cumley Netley SC PAID
2520 Rollergirl Gemma Cook Harry Pynn Waldringfield SC PAID
2475 Helly Hansen Kate Holliman Chris Holliman RYA PAID
2492 Florence TBA James Stewart Netley PAID
1948 Reasons To Be Cheerful Stacey Ebel Daniel Sell Mounts Bay and Penzance PAID
2510 Minnie Lou Imogen Mike Williams Mounts Bay Sailing Club PAID
2125 Mozzy Hannah Edge Alan Krayling Waldringfield PAID
2502 Weeble Kirsty Phipps Steve Chatten Netley SC PAID
2531 Polar Bear Helen Winward Daniel Watson Waldringfield PAID
2523 #idontknowwhatshescalled Charlie Roome Chris Whitehouse Chew Valley/Ranelagh PAID
2537 blank Alison Hall Steve Hall Burnham SC PAID

Merlin Rocket

24 entries

  Boat Name Crew Helm Club  
3548 Firestarter TBC Kevin Rose Upper Thames SC  
3695 Shiny Happy People tbc Pete Slack Staunton Harold  
3699 Dominatrix Alex Pilkington. Alan Roberts Bolton  
3741 Bear Necessities Jackie Lytton Simon Lytton Hayling Island SC PAID
3728 Volski Queen Graham Williamson Judith Massey Hayling Island Sailing CLub PAID
1000001 TBC TBC D Bowns Lyme Regis PAID
3769 Disciple Fiona Graham Cranford Smith Salcombe Y C PAID
3764 Fancy Liquor Fran Gifford Tim Fells Salcombe Yacht Club PAID
3690 General Lee TBA Tim Harridge Hampton Sailing Club PAID
3780 Time Machine Karl Thorne Nev Herbert Royal Lymington Yacht Club PAID
9999 TBC Louise Johnson Mark Barwell Lymington Town Sailing Club PAID
3732 2 planks Becci Wigley John Cooper Lymington Town Sailing Club PAID
3757 To the Moon and Back Lisa Postle Andy Postle RWYC PAID
3714 Kevin Sue Markham Alan Markham Upper Thames SC PAID
2988 Foreign Affaire Johanna ANDREW-BECKER Rod ANDREW SNEH = Société Nautique L'Eau d'Heure (Belgique)  
3745 Outnumbered Nicki Della Porta Paul Dean Wembley PAID
3655 Loosed Cannon TBA Karen Hiles Shoreham SC PAID
3746 Point N Squirt Pete Nicholson Daniel Willett Brightlingsea Sailing Club PAID
2623 Chuft tiger lemoine  
1711 Fearless Benoit Kersten Francois Podevyn CVD (Cercle de voile de Dave) - Belgium  
3736 Metachrosis Will Crocker Roger Phillips Burghfield Sailing Club PAID
3760 Arbuckle Colin Staite Mark Reddington Bartley SC PAID
3288 Atlantis to be determined Alain KINARD SNEH (Belgium)  
3539 Gangsta's Paradise Jennie King Dan Alsop Lyme Regis PAID

National 12

6 entries

  Boat Name Crew Helm Club  
3501 Silverfin Freya Lillywhite Neal Lillywhite Burghfield Sailing Club PAID
3526 Catch The Sun Sophie Day Christian Day Salcombe Yacht Club PAID
3540 Atomic Kitten Rachel Smith Jon Ibbotson Burghfield PAID
3543 DB Cooper Oliver MEADOWCROFT John MEADOWCROFT Upper Thames SC  
3431 Zippy Karen Ballantine Simon Ballantine Salcombe YC PAID
3406 Whizz Bang Freya Hudson Nigel Hudson Bartley Sailing Club  

Scorpion

22 entries

  Boat Name Crew Helm Club  
1897 Jester Léana Seriau Drew Jackson Weston  
1976 Bombay Bad Boy Hannah Edge Tim Hartley Staunton Harold Sailing Club  
2025 What a wombat Chris Holt Nadina Lincoln Notts County PAID
2005 Drama Queen Alan Ritchie Janet Ritchie Chipstead PAID
2028 Blue Steal Hannah Buchanan Ryan Buchanan Weston PAID
2032 Shady Lady Polly Newman Steve Mitchell Porthpean S C PAID
2024 Big Bad Wolf Catherine Maguire Barry Wolfenden Bough Beech PAID
1892 Just Crackers Christopher Forrest Alison Stephens Castle Cove Sailing Club PAID
1850 Cream Cracker Charlotte Graham Stephen Graham Northampton Sailing Club  
2015 Touching the Void TBC Jo Mahy Sutton Bingham Sailing Club PAID
0 TBC Tbc Tim parsons Lyme regis PAID
2030 Saline Drip Luke Bradley Colin Bradley Pennine SC PAID
2034 Tough Screw Simon Forbes Rach Rhodes Shsc PAID
2039 Inside bouys Rich Pepperpot Pedro Gray Shsc PAID
1959 Princess Tigerlily and the Lardy Bouys Dave Barker Chris Yates Eastbourne Sovereign  
1957 Harlequin Alex Reindorp Paul Grace Chipstead SC PAID
2017 Not Another Wombat Nicola Willars Jon Willars NCSC PAID
2027 A La Carte Jon Carolyn Elton PAID
1952 Cartel To be confirmed Elinor Pegg Yealm Yacht Club PAID
2018 After Eight Andy Osman Anthony Osman Parkstone YC PAID
1939 Ice on Fire Sandra Smith Rob Smith Castle Cove SC PAID
2037 Pickled Wombat Tim Hartley Tom Jeffcoate Shoreham SC